现在的位置: 首页News>正文
The 16th International Student Film and Video Festival of Beijing Film Academy | List of Winners
2017年11月30日 News 暂无评论

 

网站主视觉用图

金奖Gold Award

“All of Us”, Katja Benrath, Hamburg Media School (HMS), Germany

 

银奖 Silver Award

“The Suitcase”, Abi Damaris Corbin, USC School of Cinematic Arts, USA

 

铜奖Bronze Award

“Pickle”, Grant Moore, Chapman University, USA

 

国际学生优秀作品奖 Outstanding International Student Film Award

“Once Upon A Line”, Alicja Jasina, USC School of Cinematic Arts, USA

“Donkey Xote”, Ottó Bánovits, Stockholm Academy of Dramatic Arts, Sweden

“Nature All Rights Reserved”, Sebastian Mulder, Utrecht University of the Arts, Netherlands

 

亚洲最佳学生作品奖Best Asian Student Film Award

“考试/The Test”, Song Jinsui, Beijing Film Academy, China

 

亚洲优秀学生作品奖Outstanding Asian Student Film Award

“Leftovers”, Yael Arad Zafrir, The Steve Tisch School of Film and Television, Tel Aviv University, Israel

 

中国最佳学生作品奖 Best Chinese Student Film Award

“登入晚餐/ Log in Dinner”, Zhang Zhiwei, Taipei National University of the Arts, Taiwan China

 

中国优秀学生作品奖 Outstanding Chinese Student Film Award

“绿洲/ Oasis”, Lin Qinqin, Beijing Normal University-Hong Kong Baptist University United International College , China

“Harry”, Zhou Haoran, Tongji University, China

 

 

观众喜爱作品奖  Audience Award

“Garden Party”, Théophile Dufresne,Florian Babikian,Gabriel Grapperon,Lucas Navarro,

Vincent Bayoux,Victor Claire, Motion Picture In Arles(MoPA), France

“When Pigs Fly”, Andrew Wood, USC School of Cinematic Arts, USA

“Shine”, Alexander Dietrich, Johannes Flick, Film Academy Baden-Württemberg, Germany

“Colour Cage”, Daniel Reascos, Higher Technological Institute of Cinema and Performance, Ecuador

“The Flying Man”, Adelmo Togliani, Achille Togliani Academy, Italy

“The Dam”, Brendon McDonall, Australian Film Television and Radio School, Australia

“Black Hours”, Wendy Pillonel, University of the Arts Zurich, Switzerland

“FY”, Ilya Aksenov, Higher Courses for Scriptwriters and Film Directors (VKSR), Russia

“Child”, Freytag, Viktor Stickel, Linus Stetter, Film Academy Baden-Württemberg, Germany

“看不见的王国/Abdullah’s Wonderland”, Liu Mingshan, Beijing Film Academy, China

 

 

华谊创星特别奖  Huayi Bros. Starmaker Award

“Invention of Trust”, Alex Schaad, University of Television and Film Munich(HFF), Germany

“载羊/ White Sheep in the Car”, Tan Diwen,Xu Min, Sichuan Fine Arts Institute , China

 

 

给我留言

留言无头像?