现在的位置: 首页Categories, Fiction>正文
The Award-Winning Film——Fiction
2013年04月24日 Categories, Fiction 暂无评论

Fiction
AWARD NAME OF FILM SCHOOL & NATION DIRECTOR
First,2001
Best Film The Scarecrow VGIK,Russia Alexander Kott
Committee Award Happy Birthday Sweden Film School,Sweden Lisa Siwe
Special Award The Shade of the Moon Korea National Art University,Korea Lee Jung Hwa
Special Award Saturday Mother Turkey Film School,Turkey Htisayin Kareabey
Second,2003
Song Zude Short Film Award
Golden Award
Feeding Desire The National Film School of Denmark,Denmark Martin Strange Hansen
Outstanding Award Fish Never Sleep Royal College of Art,UK Gaclle Denis
Outstanding Award A Man Thing Polish National Film School,Polish Slawomir Fabicki
Third,2004
Song Zude Short Film & Video Award Golden Award A Liquor Story Dramatiska Institutet,Sweden
Best Short Film & Video Award The Grassland Beijing Film Academy,China
Kodak VISION Chinese Student Best Photography Award The Hegemon King One More Beijing Film Academy,China
Fourth,2005
 International Student Flim Silver Award  A Family Dramatiska Institutet,Sweden
International Student Flim Outstanding Award Invisible Dog New York University,USA
Asia Best Student Award Mama Beijing Film Academy,China
Asia Outstanding Student Award Visiting Hours Tel Aviv University,Israel
China Best Student Award How's Life National Taiwan University of ArtsTai Wan China
China Outstanding Student Award The Seventh Grandpa Tianjin Normal University School of film and Television Arts,China
Audience Award Oskar The Norwegian Film School,Norway
Audience Award The Border VGIK,Russia
Audience Award Before Life After Death National Academy of Theatre and Film Arts,Bulgaria
Audience Award Hearts as One Chapman University,USA
Audience Award Little Miss Perfect Hff Konrad Wolf Potsdam Babelsberg,Germany
Audience Award Multiple Choice INSAS,Belgium
Audience Award Once Upon A Fisherman VGIK,Russia
Audience Award Happy now New York University,USA
Audience Award Chatarra ECAM,Spain
Audience Award The Dusk Film & TV Institute of India,India
Fifth,2006
International Student Film Golden Award Dark Night Tel Aviv University,Israel Leonid Prudovsky
International Student Film Outstanding Award Sacrifice University of Southern California,USA Eric Wostenberg
Outstanding Chinese Student Award Carrier Communication University of China,China Hu Ping
Best Asian Student Award Miracle Tel Aviv University,Israel Evgeny Ruman
Outstanding Asian Student Award Gadha Janam Safar Film And Television Institute Of India,India Vikram Srivastava
Audience Award Dow-Jane-Index Hamburg Media School,Germany Alex Schmidt
Audience Award The Reason Is My Name VGIK,Russia Maria Mozhar
Audience Award West Bank Story University of Southern California,USA Ari Sandel
Audience Award Champion Baltic Film and Media School,Estonia Kaupo Kruusiauk
Audience Award Refuge City The Polish National Film School,Poland Wojciech Kaspersk
Audience Award A Complicated Story, Simply Told The Netherlands Film & Television Academy,Holland aap van Heusden
Audience Award Isola The Norwegian Film School,Norway Andreas J Riiser
Audience Award But a Giant Leap for Mr. Larkin Griffith Film School, Griffith University, Brisbane,Australia Kjetil Andreas Knutsen
Sixth,2007
International Student Film Golden Award  A Little Tiger Dramatiska Institutet,Sweden Anna-Carin Andersson
 S-Wheat Outstanding International Student Film Rock Paper Scissors York University,Canada Jamie Cussen
Best Asian Student Award Roads Tel-Aviv University,Israel Lior Geller
Outstanding Asian Student Award Secrets Shhh Chaoyang University Of Technology,Taiwan China Zhong Wenfang
Outstanding Chinese Student Award Boy in Cage Beijing Film Academy,China Wang Jing
Outstanding Chinese Student Award  Wasted The Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts,China Frank HUI HOK-man
Audience Award The Ship of Fools Brussel   RITS Department,Belgium  Matthias Lebeer
Audience Award My Little Teddy Bear UNIACC, Chile Felipe Arredondo&Ricardo Nunez
Audience Award Paul's Opa Academy of Media Arts Cologne,Germany Ove Sander
Audience Award  How Henri Came to Stay University of Southern California,USA Elia Petridis
Audience Award  Film for the Boxed Griffith Film School,Australia Bryn Chainey
Audience Award Spitted by Kisses FAMU,Czekh Milos Tomic
Audience Award Ralphie UNITEC,New Zealand Rachel Neems
Audience Award The Devil's Bridge La Femis,France Jocelyn Robert
Seventh,2008
International Student Film Golden Award Milan University of Television and Filim Munich,Germany Michaela Kezele
International Student Film Silver Award AgapE AGRFT,Slovenia Slobodan Maksimovic
International Student Film Bronze Award My Grandma Taipei National University of the Arts, China Tsai Tsung Han
Outstanding International Student Film High Hopes University of Art and Design in Helsinki,Finland Mazdak Nassir
Best Asian Student Award Pinhas Tel Aviv University,Israel Pini Tavger
Outstanding Asian Student Award You Are Not Alone Taiwan University of Arts,Taiwan China Cheng Weihao
Outstanding Chinese Student Award Mobile Phone Yunnan Arts University, China Yan Jinxin
Outstanding Chinese Student Award The Pit Beijing Normal University, China Mou Chenwei
Audience Award Security Columbia University,USA Matthew Linnell
Audience Award The Problem with Pets Screen Academy Scotland,UK Catriona Craig
Audience Award Under My Garden Centro Sperimentale di Cinematografia,Italy Andrea Lodovichetti
Audience Award The Line Chapman University,USA Kent Bssett
Audience Award The Mongoose Hamburg Media School,Germany Philipp Psthus
Audience Award The Room Griffith Film School,Australia Benjamin Zuagg
Audience Award Reality Show Centro de Capacitaction Cinematografica,Mexico Federico Schmucler
Audience Award Shift Filmakademie Baden - Wurttemberg,Germany Nico Zingelmann
Eighth,2009
International Student Film Golden Award Janna & Liv Dramatiska Institutet,Sweden Therese Ahlbeck
International Student Film Silver Award Roller Coaster Filmakademie Baden - Wurttemberg,Germany Martin Busker
Outstanding International Student Film The Cousin University of Ljubljana-Academy of Theatre, Radio, Film and Television,Slovenia Kaja Tokuhisa
Outstanding International Student Film No Melody in Autumn Bauhaus University Weimar,Germany Karsten Pruehl
Best Asian Student Award The Opposite Shore Beijing Film Academy,China Shen Ao
Best Chinese Student Award Chaos Theory For Love Beijing Film Academy,China Liu Yaling
Outstanding Chinese Student Award Against the Darkness Yuan Ze University,Taiwan China Feng Yuting
Outstanding Chinese Student Award The Voice of Angel Taiwan University of Arts,Taiwan China Pei Yuhua
Audience Award Concerto Columbia University, USA Filippo Conz
Audience Award Clouds School of Communication and Arts University of Sao Paulo,Brazil Daniel Grinspum
Audience Award Apache Nation University Centre for Film Studies, Mexico C. Munoz
Audience Award God Inside the Machine Academy of Media Arts Cologne,Germany Henning Ricke
& Axel Ricke
Audience Award Beholden Chapman University,USA David Jibladze
Audience Award Roentgen Academy of Media Arts Cologne,Germany Michael Venus
Audience Award The Macabre World of Lavender Williams University of Southern California School of Cinema and Television,USA Nick Delgado
Audience Award First Chords La Fémis,France Mikael Buch
Audience Award The Sack Russian State Institute of Cinematography,Russia Arthur Videnmeer
Audience Award Housemate London Metropolitan University,UK Nicholas Behan
Ninth,2010
International Student Film Golden Award Deeper Than Yesterday Victorian College of the Arts University of Melbourne,Australia Ariel Kleiman
International Student Film Silver Award It’s Me. Helmut Filmakademie Baden-Wuerttemberg,Germany Nicolas Steiner
International Student Film Bronze Award Sunflower National Film, Photography & Sound Engineering School,France Charlotte Michel
Outstanding International Student Film We Were Twenty The Italian National School of Film,Italy Ivan Silvestrini
Best Asian Student Award Ruth,End Tel Aviv University Film&TV Department,Israel Ori Noam
Outstanding Asian Student Award My Nursery Rhymes Beijing Film Academy,China Liu Dingye
Best Chinese Student Award The Village on the Tomb Beijing Film Academy,China Fu Wei
Outstanding Chinese Student Award Double Happiness Beijing Film Academy,China Du Xiaoyu
Outstanding Chinese Student Award Time Lapse Taipei National University of the Arts,Taiwan China Lin Guanhui
Audience Award The Godmother The University of Southern California School of Cinematic Arts,USA Lior Chefetz
Audience Award The Last Hermit Academy of Media Arts Cologne,Germany Juliane Blothner
Audience Award Edith Northern Film School,UK Ian Pinder
Audience Award Heal Chapman University,USA Mian Adnan Ahmad
Audience Award Wandering Hands La Fémis,France Noémie Gillot
Audience Award A Real Man University of Ljubljana Academy of Theater, Radio, Film and Television,Slovenia Mina Bergant
Audience Award Solace Dramatiska Institutet,Sweden Linnea Roxeheim
Audience Award The Miserables University Of Westminster,UK Ben Wheatley
Audience Award Gisberta International Filmschool Cologne,Germany Lisa Violetta GaB
Audience Award Homecoming The Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts,Hong Kong China Guo Zhen
Tenth,2011
International Student Film Golden Award The History of Spaceflight USC,USA Chris Caraballo
International Student Film Silver Award Tuba Atlantic The Norwegian Film School,Norway HallvarWitzo
International Student Film Bronze Award For Elsie University Of Westminster,UK David Winstone
Outstanding International Student Film Slient River Academy for Television and Film Munich,Germany Anca Miruna Lazarescu
Best Asian Student Award The Sight of One’s Back National Taipei University of Arts,Taiwan China Xu Lida
Outstanding Asian Student Award Behind the news Shih Hsih University,Taiwan China Gu Yongping
Outstanding Chinese Student Award Tofu Beijing Film Academy,China Li Yi
Audience Award Basement Kaskeline Filmakademie,Germany Erwin Haecker
Audience Award Barbakan The Polish National Film, Television and Theatre School,Poland Bartlohies Zhuda
Audience Award High Maintenance Columbia University,USA Shawn Wines
Audience Award Time Frames Hamburg Media School,Germany Jimmy Grassint
Audience Award Boy's Village German Film and Television Academy Berlin,Germany Till Kleinert
Audience Award The Big Musical Number  La Fémis,France  Gerome Barry
Audience Award Underground Florida State University,USA Akil DuPont
Audience Award Drift The London Film School,UK Ben Caird
Audience Award Fragomeni: The Last Round Cenreo Sperimentale Di  Cinema Tografia,Italy Michele Cadei
Eleventh,2012
International Student Film Golden Award The Swing of the Coffin Maker International Filmschool Cologne, Germany Elmar Imanov
International Student Film Silver Award Brothers University College of Art&Design (W&K) Sint-Lukas Brussels, Belgium Adil El Arbi&Billal Fallah
International Student Film Bronze Award The Home Gleaners Beijing Film Academy, China Zhang Siqing
Outstanding International Student Film Award Tastes Like Chicken School of Communication and Arts ,University of Sao Paulo, Brazil Quico Meirelles
Best Asian Student Film Award He is a dog, in my house Taipel National University of the Arts, Taiwan China Cao Shihan
Outstanding Asian Student Film Award Meeting of the half moons The Hong Kong Polytechnic University, Hongkong China Wu haoran
Best Chinese Student Film Award Endless Summer Beijing Film Academy, China Song Liying
Outstanding Chinese Student Film Award Foul The Hong Kong Academy for Performing Arts, Hongkong China He Juetian
Outstanding Chinese Student Film Award Happy New Years National Taiwan University of Arts, Taiwan China Xie Zonghan
Audience Award Shoot the Moon Chapman University, U.S.A. Alexander Geata
Audience Award Coming Home German Film and Television Academy Berlin , Germany Micah Magee
Audience Award Encounter Hamburg Media School, Germany Matthisa Zuder
Audience Award Glasgow Andzej Wajda Master Schoolof Film Directing, Poland Piotr Subbotko
Audience Award The Count National Film and Television School , U.K. Adel Oberto
Audience Award Sure ain´t nothing Uni of Applied Sciences and Arts, Dortmund , Germany Nathalie Schulten
Audience Award The Dry Fields University of Westminster, U.K. Bob Platt-Higgins
Audience Award Snow University of Southern California, U.S.A. Isaac Ergas
Audience Award Chrysanthemums Are Flowers Like The Other La Femis , France Yann Delattre

 

给我留言

留言无头像?